GETXO SASKIBALOI TALDEA

Buscar

2013-2014ko taldeak. Gizonezko taldeak

Equipos 2013-2014. Equipos masculinos

 


 AUTONÓMICA

4 Markel Berrojalbiz (Romoko Ezkorak)
5 Gari Camiruaga
6 Arkaitz Alkodori
7 Josu de la Vega
8 Ander Fernández
10 Xabi Vega
11 Eder Illanes
12 Juan Rebollo
15 Joseba Adán
16 Miguel Aretxabaleta
17 Borja Garrastatxu

Entrenador: Alberto Gutiérrez
Ayudante: Fernando Jimeno


SENIOR ROMOKO EZKORAK

4 Jon Herrero
5 Txema Soria
6 Iñigo Doval
7 Oskar Goikoetxea
8 Eduardo Palao
9 Alex Pampliega
10 Ander Santiago
11 Asier Ruiz
12 Iker Rodriguez
13 Igor Iribarren
14 Roman Rivas
15 Erlantz Pazos
16 Aitor Erdozain
17 Markel Berrojalbiz
18 Andoni Sollano
19 Marcos Rúiz

Entrenador: Imanol Gómez


JUNIOR ESP

4 Miguel Pérez de Laborda
7 Kerman Saitua
8 Gorka Alapont
9 Mikel Gutiérrez
10 Borja García
11 Mikel García
12 Aitor Muñoyerro
14 Ander Fernández
15 Sabin Zarrandikoetxea

Entrenador: Prisco Fernández


CADETE ESP

6 Ivan Mihajlovic
7 Iker Sedano
9 Iker Elorriaga
10 Jon Díez
13 Xabier Azpitarte
14 Mikel Fernández
15 Jon Garrastatxu
23 José Antonio Guerrero
26 Imanol Cozar
34 Iñigo Fernández

Entrenador: Iñaki Sedano


CADETE 2ª

4 Aitor Paez
7 Hugo A. Najera
8 Julen Astorga
10 Ander Contreras
12 Gorka Virto
14 Alex Peral
15 Ibón Martínez
16 Peio Elorduy
18 Daniel Pérez
19 Joanes Atxa

Entrenador: José Luis de Miguel
Delegado: Miguel Ángel Pérez


CADETE ESCOLAR

Jon Alonso De la Mata
Aitor Domingo
Kimetz González
Ignacio Lázaro
Mikel Mentxaka
Ignacio Muñoyerro
Nolan Young

Entrenador: Román Rivas


INFANTIL

5 Asier Leanizbarrutia 
6 Mikel García 
7 Gonzalo Rey 
8 Guzmán Franco 
9 José Andrade 
10 Xabi Díez 
11 Inazio Landa 
12 Alex Katsikaris
13 Adrián Nieves 
14 Unai Alapont
16 Sergio Ruiz 
17 Mikel Lanza 
18 Pablo Rojo 
19 Alvaro Coscolín

Entrenador: Alfonso Montero
Ayudante: Javier Lanza


MINI "A"

5 Aimar Boller 
6 Kelian Bibao 
7 Aimar Hernández 
9 Juan Sergio 
10 Pablo Madariaga 
11 Javi Muro
12 Unai Barrueta 
13 Gaizka Azkargorta 
14 Afira Ulibarri 
15 Erik Rojas 
16 Mikel Solaguren 
17 Beñat Azkargorta

Entrenador: Arkaitz Alkodori


MINI "B"

Diego Einoder
Tello Puig
Telmo Macias
Alex Puigcorbe
Andoni Salsidua
Marko Mihajlovic
Aritz Unibaso
Aritz Barrenechea
Jon Lijo
Gorka Lijo
Cristian
Jon García de Galdeano

Entrenador: Edu Molinero


PREMINI

5 Iñigo De la Fuente 
6 Jon Santillán 
7 Oihan Aranzamendi 
8 Asier Solanguren 
9 Alex Urrutia
11 Gorka Ferrer

Entrenador: Erlantz Pazos