GETXO SASKIBALOI TALDEA

Buscar

EQUIPOS 2008-2009. EQUIPOS MASCULINOS

PRIMERA NACIONAL

4 Igor Olabarri
5 Juan Rebollo (Junior Especial)
6 Iñigo Cenigaonaindia
7 Jorge Peña
8 Mikel Encinas
9 Iñigo Goñi
11 Eder Illanes
12 Eneko Fernandez
13 Igor Iribarren
14 Fran García
15 Jon Herrero (Ezkorak)
16 Aitor Rey (Ezkorak)
17 Josean Cabana

ENT: Carlos Sergio
ENT: Eduardo Molinero


SENIOR PRIMERA ROMOKO EZKORAK

5 Txema Soria
6 Jon Herrero
7 Eduardo Enciso
8 Alex Bouza
9 Javier Alvarez
10 Iñaki Madariaga
11 Marcos Ruiz
12 Igor Almodovar
13 David Torralba
14 Iñaki Bóveda
15 Aitor Rey
17 Daniel Salvador

ENT: Marcos Gorostiza
ENT: Pedro Blazquez


SENIOR SEGUNDA

4 Iván Romero
6 Jon Coloma
7 Iker Rueda
8 Alberto Cadenas
9 Víctor Barran
11 Jon González
12 Koldo Ibáñez
13 Javier De La Torre
14 Borja Santos
15 Iván Gómez
17 Jorge Salguero.

ENT: Koldo Ibáñez


JUNIOR ESPECIAL

4 Ivan Martos
6 Oskar Goikoetxea
7 Iker Melendez
8 Yon Ander Berrueta
9 Joseba Herrera
10 Unai Alvarez
12 Aitor Garatea
13 Mikel Cortazar
14 Mikel Fernandez
15 Jon Ander Sagarduy

ENT: Josean Zarraga
ENT: Edu Molinero


CADETE ESPECIAL

Iñigo Arri
Markel Blasco
Angel Rodriguez
Ramon Gruber
Juan Bilbao
Iñigo Arandes
Ander Fernández
Josu Casado
Erlatz Pazos
Ander Casado
Alberto Diego

ENT: Prisco Fernández
ENT: Karol Najera


CADETE PRIMERA

4 David Zamanillo
5 Oliver Gajecki
6 Aitor Gómez
7 Julian Despaigne
8 Ibán Gil
9 Oier Moreno
10 Eneko Camuñas
11 Mark Bley
12 Joseba Tellaeche
14 Francisco Javier Berrio
15 Jeffrey Permison
16 José Luis Nájera

ENT: Eneko Goitia


INFANTIL

SIN DATOS

ENT: Dioni Luja


PREINFANTIL

5 Mikel García
6 Jorge García
7 David Marcos
8 Iñigo García
9 Jon Maguregi
10 Jon Ander Rey
11 Iker Maguregi
12 Rubén Mateos
13 Iker Idiondo
14 Aitor Muñoyerro

ENT: Iker Esteibarlanda
ENT: Urko Meléndez


MINI A

4 Iñigo Deba
5 Andoni Torres
8 Peru Fernandez
9 Borja Garcia
10 Iñigo Beraza.
11 Miguel de la Iglesia
12 Jon Manjón
13 Xabier Arriaga
16 Eneko Burgos

ENT: Andoni Fernández


MINI E

Ivan
Borja
Andoni
Adrian
Iker
Jon E.
Mikel F.
Enaitz
Jon D.
Mikel A.
Iker S.

ENT: Eneko Goitia


PREMINI

4 Ibon Martínez
5 Urtzi Pazos
7 Hugo A. Nájera
8 Gabriel García
9 Xabier Diez
10 Ander Contreras
11 Nacho Muñoyerro
12 Daniel Pérez
13 Aitor Páez
14 Sergio Barbadillo
15 Gorka Virto
16 Inazio Landa
17 Alex Peral
18 Alain Duque

ENT: Juan Carlos San Jose
ENT: David Torralba