GETXO SASKIBALOI TALDEA

Buscar

EQUIPOS 2007-2008. EQUIPOS MASCULINOS

AUTONÓMICA

Iñigo Goñi Rodriguez
Aitor Rey
Enrique Unibaso
Fran García
Eder Illanes
Igor Olabarri Muñoz
Igor Iribarren
Jon Ander Zarraga Legarra
Mikel Fernández
Eneko Fernández Lejarreta
Endika Etxebarria
Sergio García González

ENT: Carlos Sergio
ENT: Marcos Gorostiaga


SENIOR PRIMERA ROMOKO EZKORAK

Sergio Gonzalez Ramirez
Jose Antonio Zarraga Eizaguirre
Gorka Santos Rosales
Jose Maria Soria Trastoy
Eduardo Enciso Ochoa
Javier Alvarez Jodra
Ignacio Madariaga Rodriguez
Marcos Ruiz Lorenzo
Igor Almodovar Guerrero
Iñaki Boveda Valcarcel
Jokin Rodriguez Bilbao
Garikoitz Camiruaga Azkoitia
Daniel Salvador Otaduy
Josu Fantova Diaz


JUNIOR PRIMERA

Tomas Jozef Gajeki Somervail
Javier Ibáñez Rodríguez
Xabier Valcarcel Etxeaburu
Jon Herrero Laucirica
Guillermo Gutiérrez Rodríguez
Iñigo Sedano Ruiz De Gauna
Ander Santiago Uriarte
Iñigo Illarramendi Ceciaga
Iñigo Cenigaonaindia Ortega
Julen Barreda Carmona
Mikel Beraza Ramila
Mikel Castillo Bengoetxea
Iker Calvo Allende

ENT: Carlos Sergio
ENT: Marcos Gorostiaga


CADETE PRIMERA

Asier Mariño Arceniega
Unai Antorán Diez
Unai Álvarez Fuentes
Andrew Mattews Martin
Iker Rodríguez Urdampilleta
Aitor Erdozain Jimeno
Julio Iglesias Florez
Iker Estibarlanda
Iker Meléndez Carcamo
Aitor Garatea Terceño
Mikel Fernández Jauregui

ENT: Arkaitz Ruiz
ENT: Iago Grela


CADETE PRIMERA

Ramón Gruber
Markel Berrojalbiz Alonso
Iñigo Arandes Azkoiti
Juan Bilbao Andollo
Iván Martos Martiarena
Jon Ander Sagarduy Calzón
Ander García Diez
Oskar Goikoetxea
Javier Berrio

ENT: Dioni Luja
ENT: Javier Durango


CADETE SEGUNDA

Alberto Diego
Joseba Tellaetxe
Ander Fernández Gonzalbo
Eneko Camuñas Loroño
Oier Moreno Larrazabal
Aitor Gomez Sacanell
Iñigo Arri
Erlantz Pazos Ayo
Ander Casado
Josu Casado
Markel Blasco
Jon Ander Berrueta De La Sen

ENT: Prisco Fernández
ENT: Eneko Goitia


PREINFANTIL

José Luis Najera Campos
Lazaro Javier González Rodríguez
Aitor Libano Gómez
Jon Barrenetxea Ruiz
David Domínguez Peregrina
Eder Urdiales Quintanilla
Unai Markaia Gómez
Oscar Gutierrez Rodríguez
Ander Malkorra Zabalo
Jon Maguregui
Iker Alba
Aitor Martínez
Galder Sacanell
Álvaro De La Maza

ENT: Eduardo Molinero
ENT: Iñigo Rodilla


MINI

Iñigo Deba Ayarza
Jon Etxebarria Calleja
Jon Manjon Beristáin
Iñigo Beraza Saratxo
Peru Fernandez Losada
Ibon Gantxegui Fernandez
Xabier Ibarrola Idígoras
Miguel De La Iglesia García
Andoni Méndez

ENT: Andoni Fernández Cortes


MINI

Eneko Burgos
Jon Diez
Mikel Fernández Gonzalbo
Jurdan Camuñas
Xabier Arriaga
Iker Méndez
Borka García
Iker Maguregui
Jorge García

ENT: Eneko Goitia