GETXO SASKIBALOI TALDEA

Buscar

EQUIPOS 2006-2007. EQUIPOS FEMENINOS

PRIMERA NACIONAL


4 Leire Gonzalez (Senior)
5 Itziar Garcia Mancebo
6 Edurne Gutierrez Garitacelaya
7 Veronica Cabado Lopez
8 Vanesa Cuñado Cerro
9 Sira Albo Fernandez de Pinedo (Senior)
10 Ainara Perez Rioja (Senior)
11 Ane Larrinaga Aguilar ( Junior)
12 Nerea Fernandez Campo
13 Aitziber Arza (Senior)
14 Izaskun Uzetabarrenetxea
15 Txelo Infante Azula (Capitana)
16 Eukene García (Senior)
17 Iosune De la Peña Azula
18 Nerea Gonzalez (Senior)

ENT: Miguel Angel Fernandez Campo
ENT: Koldo Macias Sierra
DEL: Argimiro Alonso


SENIOR SEGUNDA



4 Silvia Rojas ( Junior)
5 Aitziber Arza
6 Leire Gonzalez
7 Yaiza Paz ( Junior )
8 Eukene Garcia
9 Nerea Gonzalez
10 Ainara Perez
11 Nahia Garcia ( Junior )
12 Janire Peñalba ( Junior )
13 Sira Albo
14 Susana Rojas
15 Marta Perez de Laborda ( Junior )

ENT: Aitziber Rica Alvarez
DEL: Emilio González


JUNIOR PRIMERA

4 Marta Perez de Laborda
5 Yaiza Paz
6 Silvia Rojas
7 Ester Marijuan
8 Aintzane Rollan
9 Susana Rojas
10 Nahia Garcia Petuya
11 Ane Larrinaga Aguilar
13 Janire Peñalba
15 Natalia Alonso

ENT: Fran Garcia Murga
ENT: Miguel Angel Fernandez Campo
DEL: Carlos Rojas


JUNIOR PRIMERA

4 Goizane Bengoetxea
5 Monica Nocito
6 Ane Lopez
7 Jone Menendez
8 Gador Dones
9 Ane Garatea
10 Izaskun Garaizabal
11 Nahiara Perez
12 Gabriela Aguinaga
13 Itziar Aguirre
15 Ana Garcia

ENT: Gorka Lanborena
DEL: Joaquín García


JUNIOR SEGUNDA


4 Marina Larrazabal
6 Olatz Otalora Landa
7 Irati Fernandez Basagoiti
8 Ainoa Goikoetxea
9 Garazi Melendez
10 Leire Elosegui Sanchez
11 Olaia Calzada
12 Regina Zabala
13 Saioa Celaya Amat
14 Larraitz Bengoetxea
15 Irati Fernandez
17 Aiala Cortina

ENT: Pablo Crespo
DEL: Jose Manuel Elosegi


CADETE PRIMERA



5 Leire Fernandez
6 Naiara Schmitt Etxaniz
8 Iranzu Ibarra
9 Lucia Masa
10 Olatz Garcia
11 Arrate Pomares
12 Sandra Lafuente
13 Marina Chamorro
14 Estefania Gonzalez
15 Ariane Lanz

ENT: Koldo Macias
DEL: Nekane Echaniz


CADETE SEGUNDA



Ainara Candanedo
Leire Casado
Esther Garcia
Nerea Guinea
Ainhoa Haza
Sara Herrera
Ane Larrazabal
Andrea Matarranz
Patricia Presencio
Nerea Zubimendi

ENT: Aitziber Arza
ENT: Iosune De La Peña
DEL: Ines Belarrinaga


INFANTIL



4 Maria Sanchez
5 Ana Oyarzabal
6 Miren Bilbao
7 Olatz Menendez
8 Maider Hernandez
9 Nerea Elejezabal
10 Idoia Raton
11 Leire Erdozain
12 Leire Gallo
13 Naroa Olaso
14 Chantal Reyes
15 Nerea Virto
16 Ainhoa Fuertes
17 Ane Alameda

ENT: Mikel Encinas
ENT: Nerea González